Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAWKSWORTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£11,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+8.4%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Terraced
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,400
+29.3%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£31,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+31.3%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2WF
← Back to All Properties