Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DORMERS, SELSEY ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 7PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+18.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£652,500
+22.0%
Sold on 6 March 2013
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 7PU
← Back to All Properties