14, BOLLIN DRIVE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA13 9QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,320
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.8%
Price Change
+£211,320 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,320+281.8%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£211,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+12.8%
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 26 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1