Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CLIFTON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,300
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£55,998 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,300
+37.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£55,998 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,302
-9.7%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Terraced
-£16,198 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3LP
← Back to All Properties