18, BYRON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9NN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000-1.9%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£402,500+53.6%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000+107.9%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+240.5%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000-3.3%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1