Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, FAIR CLOSE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+18.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+268.3%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9QR
← Back to All Properties