Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SPRUCE HILL, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,000
+63.1%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+123.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7SS
← Back to All Properties