FLAT 2, POLDARK COURT, VICTORIA PARADE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 8DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+6.1%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000+4.2%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+58.5%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-93.3%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£840,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£900,000
Sold on 29 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1