Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GREBE ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+5.7%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+323.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£175,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6EL
← Back to All Properties