FLAT 16, 1, LAKE DRIVE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 7QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.5%
Price Change
+£78,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+246.5%
Sold on 11 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,750+44.6%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1