Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PEAK ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,125
Last Sold Price
24 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£118,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,125
+63.9%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£118,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0QT
← Back to All Properties