Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KINGS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.4%
Price Change
+£337,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+362.4%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£337,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2PS
← Back to All Properties