9, CROMWELL ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 9GU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+43.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+91.8%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1