Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, LONGCROFT ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8XW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£105,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+81.1%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£105,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,750
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8XW
← Back to All Properties