114, NORTH TENTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK9 3AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£61,500+192.9%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000+35.5%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 13 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1