Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CORNMILL DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+112.8%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7EE
← Back to All Properties