Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WALLMEAD GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+82.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+89.6%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 8ER
← Back to All Properties