Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SOMERTONS CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+66.3%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,500
+43.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+31.9%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9YB
← Back to All Properties