FLAT 3, 14, CLIFTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 1AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£214,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£407,000+111.9%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£214,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,050+61.4%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1