Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINDERMERE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
-21.7%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+24.8%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+168.8%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6HL
← Back to All Properties