Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+38.7%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+147.1%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AW
← Back to All Properties