Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MAGDALEN COURT, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.5%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
-43.5%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+176.6%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1DF
← Back to All Properties