Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MEASHAM DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 5TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+41.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
-0.6%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 5TP
← Back to All Properties