Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DORMANS COURT, CHEAM ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+6.8%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+42.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1QY
← Back to All Properties