Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE CHANGES, BLUNDENS CORNER, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO6 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£456,000
+2.5%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+48.4%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 4RA
← Back to All Properties