Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SOUGH HALL CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+61.1%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+19.2%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 7 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2QN
← Back to All Properties