Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SANDWICH DRIVE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+90.6%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+56.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+14.7%
Sold on 16 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0XJ
← Back to All Properties