Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BARLING DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+61.7%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+74.8%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£35,724 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,776
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JA
← Back to All Properties