52, LOWNDES WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 3EL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£348,000+27.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£274,000+44.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+115.9%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+11.4%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+51.9%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1