14, ST JOHNS MEWS, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 7XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000+72.5%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+98.7%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1