159B, QUEENS ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 0AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£115,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,100,000+11.7%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Detached
+£115,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£984,350+304.3%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£740,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,500+23.0%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+67.8%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1