Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ST NORBERT DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+260.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
-13.8%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 8 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4EJ
← Back to All Properties