Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WOOLSHOTS ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+0.6%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+81.3%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 21 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0LB
← Back to All Properties