Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HAWKSHEAD WAY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 7JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+91.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7JN
← Back to All Properties