32, BROAD LANE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2UD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,500-5.1%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000+1.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500+122.1%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+60.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1