Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 70, HILLSIDE AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+25.0%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5QR
← Back to All Properties