Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 2, STONE STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+41.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-16.4%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+185.7%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1QD
← Back to All Properties