52, NOOK RISE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 7JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+38.7%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950+103.7%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1