Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE CROFT, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 0LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£439,500
+53.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,000
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 0LD
← Back to All Properties