Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
-14.6%
Sold on 16 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
-3.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties