Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, MARINE PARK, NYEWOOD LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+45.5%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+60.2%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 24 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2QN
← Back to All Properties