24, MANSFIELD STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5PR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+56.0%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,500+91.2%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+86.7%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£66,165 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,335+67.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£30,835 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1