28, CHALET COURT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+14.9%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+31.5%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+61.6%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1