Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HILL MORTON ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+16.2%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,950
+135.4%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4SG
← Back to All Properties