Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, QUILTER ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£511,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£511,000
+43.1%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,000
+85.0%
Sold on 30 December 2004
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 24 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7JJ
← Back to All Properties