91, BURY ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 3EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£210,000+47.4%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+8.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1