Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SPRING ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,000
+160.0%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2RR
← Back to All Properties