Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84A, HILLCREST AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.5%
Price Change
+£161,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+182.5%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£161,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 14 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6HE
← Back to All Properties