Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
+42.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 22 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties