59, POTTERNEWTON CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,000+72.5%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+22.4%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1